Listes des binômes

mardi 17 janvier 2012
par  Catherine Turc

(mise à jour : 06/03/17)

Groupes 1 et 2 Binômes AB1 à AB15

BinômePrénomNomPrénomNom
AB1 Jules BOSSES-PLATIERE Alexis ANDRE
AB2 Camille BELLOT Floriane BERNASCONI
AB3 Coline BONNEAU Julie BONNAFOUX
AB4 Raphaël BORDOUX Achille BOURGNE
AB5 Mathis BOURRAT Lucas BEAUDRIER
AB6 Jean BEVERAGGI Jacques BENOIT
AB7 Mael VARIOT Raphaël BORDEAU
AB8 Toufik ASRI Hamza AGHARBEN
AB9 Ianis BLONDET Vivien BENINCASA
AB10 Alexandre DUBUISSON Guillaume DUFOUR
AB11 Nicolas CASEAU Hugo BRANDO
AB12 Jeanne DIDOT Thomas CORMIER
AB13 Solène BABET Julien CABOCHETTE
AB14 Thibault BESSIERE Yassine AKRAFI
AB15 Hugo BECT Lucas ALVARO

Groupes 1 et 2 Binômes AB16 à AB29

BinômePrénomNomPrénomNom
AB16 Malaurie GERAUD Justine FOULQUIER
AB17 Laure FREYCHE Morgane FINIELS
AB18 Sébastien ESTRADE Clothilde FAVIER-BOUSQUET
AB19 Marlène GIEULLES Emma CANONGE
AB20 Laïla CHAMROUK Manon CHAIX
AB21 Corentin BOUSQUET Mehdi EZZENFARI
AB22 Mélodie CASSAN Alexis CALTRAN
AB23 Jérémy FERRARA Aurélien DURAND
AB24 Etienne DAYET Léo FOLLIOT
AB25 Jérémie DUMONT Thibaut GUILLON
AB26 Benjamin FELTIN Melvyn FOWELL
AB27 Alan FABRE Salomé BRU
AB28 Alexandre GARDES Camille FEDI
Guillaume GROSJEAN
AB29 Mona GENSOLLEN Guillaume CLEMENT

Groupes 3 et 4 Binômes CD1 à CD15

BinômePrénomNomPrénomNom
CD1 Léo NOWAK Achille MAJZELS
CD2 Gustave MERCAT Benedict MORRIS
CD3 Pauline MEUNIER Maxime LERAS
CD4 Thomas FREUCHET Romain JARDINO
CD5 Baptiste JEAN-LOUIS Jeffrey GERARD
CD6 Caroline MARC Juliette LONCLE
CD7 Maurin MEUNIER Andy NASRI
CD8 Julien MOLINIER Clément METZ
CD9 Rémi MOLES Paul MICHEL
CD10 Alexandre KRESSMANN Marine MOULIN
CD11 Adam MORETTI Solène LEBLOND
CD12 Kemuel HOAREAU Gaëtan JUNG
CD13 Alban LE PIVER Sélim LUCAS DE LEYSSAC
CD14 Célestin MOËNNE-LOCCOZ
CD15

Groupes 3 et 4 Binômes CD16 à CD30

BinômePrénomNomPrénomNom
CD16 Samy SMAIL Sami OUARDI
CD17 Lissandre RUINAT Jules KIRSCH
CD18 Robin SALES Célestin TISSERANT
CD19 Naomi SAINT JACQUES Luna JOUVES-MANCIP
CD20 François PANTEL Tom SUCHEL
CD21 Thomas POURCHAILLE Robin REGUIG
CD22 Simon VALAT Christophe TRANNOY
CD23 Loriane POIROT Bastien SOUF
CD24 Alexandre PERALDI Fabien RUVIRA
CD25 Stana SAVATTIER Dounia TABOUCHE
CD26 Pierre PARTINICO Pierre RADATOVIC
CD27 Thomas ZARAGOZA Anthony WYSZYNSKI
CD28 Quentin PONZO Jérémy OLIVIER
CD29 Alexandre TRANNOY Jems Mamisoa RANDRIANIRINOMEKAJA
CD30


Agenda

<<

2019

 

<<

Janvier

 

Aujourd’hui

LuMaMeJeVeSaDi
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Aucun évènement à venir les 6 prochains mois