liste des binômes

mardi 16 décembre 2014
par  Olivier Richard

(mise à jour : 30/01/2019)

Groupe 2A2, 2D2 et 3E

Groupes de TP et binômes des groupes 2A2 , 2D2 et 3E

Groupe 1

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G1B1 Antoine Verlyck Matthias Kaltenbaek
G1B2 Alexandra Magro Marine Bussone
G1B3
G1B4 Joshua Thevenin Mohamed Chikhi Lhaouchi
G1B5 Mae Rodriguez Andrea Antoniali
G1B6 Zoé Roland Charles Soto
G1B7 Ilies Hadj Theo Salerno
G1B8 Isaline Zellag Adrien Frac
G1B9 Aleksandra Nedovesova Marius Frossard
G1B10 Cerine Beloulou Linda Delimi
G1B11 Alexandre Tranchesset Thibaut Morin

Groupe 2

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G2B1 Johan Barbier Noemie Chaudouard
G2B2 Océane Février Andréa Orlando—Cunnac
G2B3 Camille Darthenay-Kiennemann Guilhem Salesse
G2B4 Fatima Koumiri Quentin Lebegue
G2B5 Nancy El Joubbeh Guilhem Alma
G2B6 Mateo Fucho
G2B7 Remi Constans Robin Reig
G2B8 Timothee Labau Sébastien Lacaze
G2B9 Lilia Drahmani Maya Houamed
G2B10 Alexandra Ibanez Nicolas Garcia
G2B11 Thomas Gill Mustafa Isik
G2B12 Angelis Billod-Morel Julie Bousquet

Groupe 3D1 et 3D2

Groupes de TP et binômes des groupes 3D1 et 3D2

Groupe 1

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G1B1 Pierre Aunay Thomas Montesinos
G1B2 Elliot Chevalier Baptiste Chevalier
G1B3 Romeo Bex Mathis Oriard
G1B4 Louis Saunier Rakhwan Kim
G1B5 Tom Menard Adrian Darricau
G1B6 Jean-Baptiste Sciacchitano Pablo Alonso Rodriguez
G1B7 William Martins-Baltar Alexandre Gicquel
G1B8 Djiga Bouchala Omar Tada
G1B9 Logan Benyahia Valentin Alligier
G1B10 Nathan Zanchiello

Groupe 2

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G2B1 Jabir El Asri Elias Sanchez Radouane
G2B2 Melody Tratnjek Aude Valat-Marty
G2B3 Fanny Pages Nada Ben Amor
G2B4 Jeremy Bilger Hugo Serviant
G2B5 Audrey Frat Léa Raynaud
G2B6 Nadjib Ayad Julien Garcia
G2B7 Geremie Cournac Olivier Michel
G2B8 Nicolas Marco Mathis Padilla
G2B9 Christopher Vanin Luka Coutaud
G2B10 Audran Roger Cedric Rouyer

Groupe 3F

Groupes de TP et binômes du groupe 3F

Groupe 1

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G1B1 Carla Sanchez Elodie Boulet
G1B2 Kevin Poupine Gaylord Moreau
G1B3 Arthur Allen Adrian Marcos
G1B4 Elise Gilbert Quentin Roussies
G1B5 Jonathan Fernandez Aymerick Ferrer
G1B6 Ainys Ajimi Youcef Kheloui
G1B7 Clemence Gounon Ryan Prud’Homme
G1B8 Chiara Servidio Gauthier Pelissier-Combescure
G1B9
G1B10 Ghaliga Quentin Amani Antoine Chaignon
G1B11 Arnaud Davo Léa Gambin

Groupe 2

Binôme Etudiant 1 Etudiant 2
Prénom Nom Prénom Nom
G2B1 Abdramane Samby Nicolas Valz
G2B2 Fatima Chmali Ingrid Charodin
G2B3 Leila Chever—Piegay Farah Zerrouki
G2B4 Anthony Lacotte Karim Falelavaki
G2B5 Chahidati Ahamadi Azzahra El Azzaoui
G2B6 Théodore Assie Nicolas Caillon
G2B7 Ulysse Lemoine Mame Diarra Fane
G2B8 Jules Poulain Fabio Salles
G2B9
G2B10 Oussama Hafyane Antoine Lély
G2B11 Corentine Pradier Julien Thevenot


Agenda

<<

2019

 

<<

Octobre

 

Aujourd’hui

LuMaMeJeVeSaDi
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Aucun évènement à venir les 6 prochains mois